Jeugdbestuur
Voetbalongeval?
Trainingen/velden
PANATHLON
Missie en visie
Fairplay
HUISHOUDELIJK REGLEMENT
VOORBEREIDING
KBVB Aanduidingen
Aanduidingen
NATIONALE (22-10-2017-02-11-2017)
KAMPIOENSCHAP
ZO 22/1015:002DE AMATEURS VOETB VL BK.OLYMPIA SC.WIJGMAAL A(01349) -K.BOCHOLTER VV. A(00595)
CMP. YMERIA - TERR.1(SYNTH)PASTOOR BELLONSTRAAT 293018 WIJGMAAL(2440)016/44.43.16 REF:BURY ERIK(8)AR1:WUYTS RUBEN(13)AR2:VANOPPEN BRIAN(13)
ZO 22/1010:00-14 INTERPROV VOETB VL FFC TURNHOUT A(00148) -K.BOCHOLTER VV. A(00595)
DE LEEMSHOEVE - TERR.4(SYNTH)STWG. OP MERKSPLAS 802300 TURNHOUT(1442)014/72.96.70 REF:ANTHONIS WOUTER(3)
ZO 22/1010:00-11 INTERPROV VOETB VL GK.BOCHOLTER VV. A(00595) -VV.THES SPORT TESSENDERLO A(03671)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.2EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190
ZO 22/1010:00-10 INTERPROV VOETB VL FK.BOCHOLTER VV. A(00595) -BILZERSE WALTWILDER VV. A(00232)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.2EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190
MA 23/1020:30RESERVEN 2B VOETB VLK.BOCHOLTER VV. A(00595) -K.OLYMPIA SC.WIJGMAAL A(01349)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.3EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190 REF:SCHOOFS EVELYNE(3)
VR 27/1019:30RESERVEN 2B VOETB VLSP.HASSELT A(03245) -K.BOCHOLTER VV. A(00595)
KSK HASSELT - TERR.3OUDE KURINGERBAAN 1233500 HASSELT(2249)0495/561387 REF:POSSEMIERS JOHAN(2)
ZA 28/1019:302DE AMATEURS VOETB VL BK.BOCHOLTER VV. A(00595) -SP.HASSELT A(03245)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.1EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190 REF:SCHOENMAECKERS DIRK(19)AR1:BOON TIRSO(12)AR2:BECQUET LENNERT(13)
ZA 28/1014:30-19 INTERPROV VOETB VL FK.BOCHOLTER VV. A(00595) -F.C. ESPERANZA PELT A(02529)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.3EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190 REF:LEHEMBRE STIJN(4)
ZA 28/1014:30-17 INTERPROV VOETB VL CK.BOCHOLTER VV. A(00595) -K.VK.WELLEN A(02825)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.2EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190 REF:SCHOOFS EVELYNE(3)
ZA 28/1012:30-16 INTERPROV VOETB VL GBREGEL SPORT A(07028) -K.BOCHOLTER VV. A(00595)
TERBOEKT GENK - TERR.3MEISTRAAT3600 GENK(2252)089/352393 REF:GEMICI UMRAN(2)
ZA 28/1012:30-15 INTERPROV VOETB VL CBILZERSE WALTWILDER VV. A(00232) -K.BOCHOLTER VV. A(00595)
WALTWILDER VV - TERR.1SPORTVELDSTRAAT3740 BILZEN(2452)089/492902 REF:COLLA WILLY(2)
ZA 28/1012:45-14 INTERPROV VOETB VL FK.BOCHOLTER VV. A(00595) -RC HADES HASSELT A(08721)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.2EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190 REF:CEYSSENS GIEL(2)
ZA 28/1010:30-13 INTERPROV VV 2 E/1SP.HASSELT A(03245) -K.BOCHOLTER VV. A(00595)
KSK HASSELT - TERR.3OUDE KURINGERBAAN 1233500 HASSELT(2249)0495/561387 REF:SWINNEN JOZEF(2)
ZA 28/1010:30-13 INTERPROV VV 2 E/2SP.HASSELT B(03245) -K.BOCHOLTER VV. B(00595)
KSK HASSELT - TERR.3OUDE KURINGERBAAN 1233500 HASSELT(2249)0495/561387 REF:VANDEWEYER ROGER(2)
ZA 28/1011:00-12 INTERPROV VV F/1K.FC.DE KEMPEN T.L. A(04469) -K.BOCHOLTER VV. A(00595)
CMP: FC DE KEMPEN TL A - TERR.2PRIJSTRAAT 662460 TIELEN(1643)014/55.78.81
ZA 28/1011:00-12 INTERPROV VV 2F/2K.FC.DE KEMPEN T.L. B(04469) -K.BOCHOLTER VV. B(00595)
CMP: FC DE KEMPEN TL A - TERR.2PRIJSTRAAT 662460 TIELEN(1643)014/55.78.81
ZA 28/1012:45-11 INTERPROV VOETB VL GK.BOCHOLTER VV. A(00595) -SP.HASSELT A(03245)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.2EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190
ZA 28/1012:45-10 INTERPROV VOETB VL FK.BOCHOLTER VV. A(00595) -K.VK.WELLEN A(02825)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.2EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190
VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
DI 31/1019:30-19ORG: BILZERSE WALTWILDER VV.(00232)BILZERSE WALTWILDER VV. POSTFORMATIE(00232) -K.BOCHOLTER VV. POSTFORMATIE (00595)
BILZEN VV - TERR.2(SYNTH)ZEEPSTRAAT 463740 BILZEN(2451)089/257520 REF:AANDUIDING DOOR DE CLUB
LIMBURG (22-10-2017-02-11-2017)
KAMPIOENSCHAP
ZO 22/1009:30GEW.U17-REEKS F NIV.2/1BOCHOLTER V.V. B(00595) -GS BREE-BEEK B(07314)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.4EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190 REF:LOENDERS JOZEF(2)
ZO 22/1009:30GEW.U11-REEKS P NIV.3/2BOCHOLTER V.V. B(00595) -LOMMEL SK D(02554)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.2EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190
ZO 22/1010:30PROV.U9-REEKS G NIV.3/2BREGEL SP. A(07028) -BOCHOLTER V.V. A(00595)
TERBOEKT GENK - TERR.2(SYNTH)MEISTRAAT3600 GENK(2252)089/352393
ZO 22/1010:30PROV.U9-REEKS I NIV.3/2BREGEL SP. B(07028) -BOCHOLTER V.V. B(00595)
TERBOEKT GENK - TERR.3MEISTRAAT3600 GENK(2252)089/352393
ZO 22/1009:30PROV.U8-REEKS I NIV.3/2BILZEN-WALTWILDER A(00232) -BOCHOLTER V.V. A(00595)
BILZEN VV - TERR.2(SYNTH)ZEEPSTRAAT 463740 BILZEN(2451)089/257520
ZO 22/1009:30PROV.U8-REEKS J NIV.3/2BILZEN-WALTWILDER B(00232) -BOCHOLTER V.V. B(00595)
BILZEN VV - TERR.2(SYNTH)ZEEPSTRAAT 463740 BILZEN(2451)089/257520
ZA 28/1010:30GEW.U12-REEKS M NIV.3ACHEL VV(02753) -BOCHOLTER V.V. D(00595)
DE SIGGERT - TERR.3SIGGERTSTRAAT 103930 HAMONT-ACHEL(1552)011/641218
ZA 28/1014:30PROV.U9-REEKS G NIV.3/2BOCHOLTER V.V. A(00595) -K. ST. ELEN A(06047)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.4EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190
ZA 28/1014:30PROV.U8-REEKS I NIV.3/2BOCHOLTER V.V. A(00595) -TORPEDO HASSELT A(06803)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.4EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190
ZO 29/1010:00GEW.U17-REEKS F NIV.2/1HO MOLENBEERSEL(02762) -BOCHOLTER V.V. B(00595)
HO MOLENBEERSEL - TERR.1TRUYENSTRAAT 20A3640 KINROOI(1755)089/701480 REF:GAETHOFS GEORGES(6)
ZO 29/1009:30PROV.U9-REEKS I NIV.3/2BOCHOLTER V.V. B(00595) -K. ST. ELEN B(06047)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.4EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190
ZO 29/1009:30PROV.U8-REEKS J NIV.3/2BOCHOLTER V.V. B(00595) -TORPEDO HASSELT B(06803)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.4EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190
ZO 29/1010:00GEW.U7-REEKS L NIV.2BOCHOLTER V.V.(00595) -K.S.K. MEEUWEN A(06240)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.4EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190
DO 02/1119:30GEW.U17-REEKS F NIV.2/1BOCHOLTER V.V. B(00595) -SP. LILLE(07290)
DAMBURGSTADION - TERR.3EIKENLAAN 43950 BOCHOLT(1752)089/463190 REF:SMOLDERS PAUL(3)
TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U8Nr: 1332 - Q8 KWALIFICATIETORNOOI U8 KRC GENKORG: K.R.C. GENK(00322)DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BILZEN-WALTWILDER (00232)(BEL), BOCHOLTER V.V. (00595)(BEL), BREGEL SP. (07028)(BEL), E. MECHELEN A/D MAAS (05384)(BEL), ESPERANZA PELT (02529)(BEL), GENK VV (05952)(BEL), GS BREE-BEEK (07314)(BEL), HECHTEL FC (02662)(BEL), K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG (03904)(BEL), KFC HELSON HELCHTEREN (06045)(BEL), KVK WELLEN (02825)(BEL), PATRO EISDEN MAASMECHELEN (03434)(BEL), RC HADES HASSELT (08721)(BEL), SK TONGEREN (00054)(BEL), THES SPORT TESSENDERLO (03671)(BEL), ZONHOVEN VV (02780)(BEL)
DI 31/10 14:00 - 18:00
U7Nr: 1331 - Q8 KWALIFICATIETORNOOI U7 KRC GENKORG: K.R.C. GENK(00322)DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BILZEN-WALTWILDER (00232)(BEL), BOCHOLTER V.V. (00595)(BEL), BREGEL SP. (07028)(BEL), ESPERANZA PELT (02529)(BEL), GENK VV (05952)(BEL), K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG (03904)(BEL), KFC HELSON HELCHTEREN (06045)(BEL), KVK WELLEN (02825)(BEL), PATRO EISDEN MAASMECHELEN (03434)(BEL), RC HADES HASSELT (08721)(BEL), SK TONGEREN (00054)(BEL), SP.HASSELT (03245)(BEL), THES SPORT TESSENDERLO (03671)(BEL), VLIJTINGEN VV (05776)(BEL), W. KOERSEL (02428)(BEL), ZONHOVEN VV (02780)(BEL)
DI 31/10 09:00 - 13:00
U7Nr: 1334 - Q8 KWALIFICATIETORNOOI U7 KRC GENKORG: K.R.C. GENK(00322)DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BILZEN-WALTWILDER (00232)(BEL), BOCHOLTER V.V. (00595)(BEL), BREGEL SP. (07028)(BEL), ESPERANZA PELT (02529)(BEL), GENK VV (05952)(BEL), K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG (03904)(BEL), KFC HELSON HELCHTEREN (06045)(BEL), KVK WELLEN (02825)(BEL), PATRO EISDEN MAASMECHELEN (03434)(BEL), RC HADES HASSELT (08721)(BEL), SK TONGEREN (00054)(BEL), SP.HASSELT (03245)(BEL), THES SPORT TESSENDERLO (03671)(BEL), VLIJTINGEN VV (05776)(BEL), W. KOERSEL (02428)(BEL), ZONHOVEN VV (02780)(BEL)
DI 31/10 09:00 - 13:00